Consulate General of Nepal, Jeddah Staff

S.No.NamePostContact
01Shatrudhwan P S PokharelActing Consul General012-6226665
02Bhuwan PaudelConsul0558786327
03Prem Prasad UpadhayayaLabor Attache0500980109
04Jhupa Lal PunVice Consul0559680253
05Jemaladin Ibrahim Office Secretary0590663646
06Shaukat Ali Translator/Public Relation Officer0538352227
07Md. AtawallahTranslator/Public Relation Officer0530452425
08Dinesh PanditDriver/Messanger0596726707
09Sujan WagleDriver/Messanger0583626530
10Raju BaskotaOffice Assistance0538502192